Beyonce

AKA: Beyoncé Knowles

Name: Beyoncé Giselle Knowles-Carter

Birth Date: 09/04/1981

Videos: 323

Karaoke: 15

Interviews: 53

Featured in: 115

Playlists: 6273

Twitts: 20

Comments: ?

Fans: 19

Pictures: ? | Upload picture »

www.BeyonceOnline.com

Beyoncé Giselle Knowles-Carter (/biːˈjɒnseɪ/; born September 4, 1981) is an American singer, songwriter, record producer and actress. Born and raised in Houston, Texas, she performed in various singing and dancing competitions as a child and rose to fame in the late 1990s as lead singer of R&B...

biography »