Mya

AKA: Mýa

Name: Mýa Marie Harrison

Birth Date: 10/10/1979

Videos: 26

Karaoke: 2

Featured in: 27

Playlists: 140

Twitts: 20

Comments: ?

Pictures: ? | Upload picture »

www.myamya.com

Mýa Marie Harrison (born October 10, 1979), professionally known as Mýa or Mýa Harrison, is an American R&B and pop singer-songwriter, record producer, actress, dancer, and choreographer. Born in Washington, D.C., she was raised by her accountant mother and musician father. She attended Eleanor...

biography »